pricest.jpg

Popis prvopričesnika 2008. godine u našoj župi sv. Ivana Apostola i Evanđelista. Ukupno imamo 114 prvopričesnika. 

OBRAĆENJE – LJUBIČASTA

1.     BABIĆ JOSIPA

2.     BOKŠIĆ FILIP

3.     CVITKOVIĆ DARIA VANESA

4.     ĆORIĆ FILIP

5.     DŽEBA EMANUELA

6.     DŽIDIĆ MARIN

7.     GAKIĆ KRISTIJAN

8.     KOŽUL DARKO

9.     LJEVAK SARA

10.   MILOŠ MARIJA

11.   PEHAR ZVONIMIR

12.   PERVAN DAVOR

13.   PINDŽO DAMIR

14.   PRIMORAC MARIJA

15.   PULJIĆ ELENA

16.   SOLDO ZLATKO BRANIMIR

17.   ŠUNJIĆ DARIO

18.   ZADRO IVA

19.   ZELENIKA MAGDALENA

VJERA – TAMNOPLAVA

1.     BLAŽEVIĆ LUKA

2.     ČOVIĆ ANA

3.     JURIĆ DAVID

4.     KAJTAZI SAMSON

5.     KOVAČ MARTINA

6.     MARIĆ IVO

7.     MARTINOVIĆ MARIJA

8.     MIŠČEVIĆ LEONARDO

9.     PALINIĆ KARLA

10.   PERVAN MIRA – MARTINA

11.   POPOVIĆ DANIJEL

12.   PRCE LJUBOMIR

13.   TUTIŠ MATEA

14.   VLADIĆ IVAN

15.   ZENUNOVIĆ LIDIJA

16.   ZUBAC SARA

VJERNOST – SVIJETLOPLAVA

1.     ARAPOVIĆ NIKA – JOSIPA

2.     BAKULA MARTINA

3.     BRKIĆ ANA

4.     CRNJAC JOSIPA

5.     ĆELIĆ JURE

6.     ĆORIĆ TOMISLAV

7.     GALIĆ FILIP

8.     KOMŠIĆ FILIP

9.     KREZIĆ NIKOLA

10.   MARKOVIĆ ROMEO

11.   MATIĆ ANÐELA

12.   ROGIĆ PETRA

13.   ŠETKA IVAN

14.   ŠEVO ENA

15.   ŠTRBAC JOSIP

16.   ZELČIĆ ANA

NADA – ZELENA

1.     BEVANDA IVANA

2.     GALIĆ MARIN

3.     GANJTO STELA

4.     GOLEMAC ANA

5.     IVANKOVIĆ NIKOLA

6.     JAKEŠEVIĆ PETRA

7.     MAROJEVIĆ MARIJA

8.     METER JOSIP

9.     PEHAR MARKO

10.   PERIĆ JOSIP

11.   ROZIĆ MARIN

12.   SUŠAC IVAN

13.   ŠEVO DORA

14.   ŠUNJIĆ ADRIJANA

15.   VIDOVIĆ JELENA

16.   VRLJIĆ IVAN

POSLUŠNOST – ŽUTA

1.     BARBARIĆ – ANDAČIĆ SANJA

2.     CVITANOVIĆ TONI – IVAN

3.     DOMGJONAJ KRISTIJAN

4.     GUŠIĆ NIVES – ANASTAZIJA

5.     KARAMATIĆ BARBARA

6.     KNEZOVIĆ NINA

7.     KOLAR DAMIR

8.     KORDIĆ MARIJA

9.     MAROJEVIĆ – GLIBO DANIJEL

10.   ROSIĆ CARLA PETRA

11.   RUŽIĆ PETAR

12.   SALAI MARKO

13.   SOLDO MARIJA

14.   ŠAKOTA ZRINKA

15.   ŠIMIĆ LUCIJA – JOSIPA

16.   ŠIMIĆ ROBERT

RADOST – NARANČASTA

1.     FILIPOVIĆ NIKOLA

2.     GALIĆ INGA

3.     HRKAĆ BOŽO

4.     ILIĆ MATEA

5.     KNEZOVIĆ TONI

6.     ODAK JOSIP

7.     PAVLOVIĆ MARIJA

8.     RAIČ MATEA

9.     SAFNER MATEJ

10.   ŠARAC MARINO

11.   ŠARIĆ ROBERTA

12.   ŠILIĆ ANAMARIA

13.   ŠIMUNOVIĆ ZORAN

14.   TOMIĆ ANDREA

15.   ZELENIKA MIRNA

LJUBAV – CRVENA

1.     BOGDANOVIĆ ANA

2.     ĆORIĆ DARIA

3.     DELIĆ NIKOLINA

4.     JURIĆ MARIO

5.     KOLOVRAT IVAN

6.     KOŽUL LUKA

7.     KUKULJ JOSIP

8.     LUKIĆ SVEN

9.     PETRA PLANINIĆ

10.   PLANINIĆ ENA

11.   PLANINIĆ NATALIJA

12.   SANFILIPO GIUSEPPE

13.   SOLDO ANTONIA

14.   ŠUTIĆ JELANA

15.   VISTOROP FILIP

16.   VUKOJA MATEO

Ukupno: 114 prvopričesnika

OBRAĆENJE – LJUBIČASTA

1.     BABIĆ JOSIPA

2.     BOKŠIĆ FILIP

3.     CVITKOVIĆ DARIA VANESA

4.     ĆORIĆ FILIP

5.     DŽEBA EMANUELA

6.     DŽIDIĆ MARIN

7.     GAKIĆ KRISTIJAN

8.     KOŽUL DARKO

9.     LJEVAK SARA

10.   MILOŠ MARIJA

11.   PEHAR ZVONIMIR

12.   PERVAN DAVOR

13.   PINDŽO DAMIR

14.   PRIMORAC MARIJA

15.   PULJIĆ ELENA

16.   SOLDO ZLATKO BRANIMIR

17.   ŠUNJIĆ DARIO

18.   ZADRO IVA

19.   ZELENIKA MAGDALENA

VJERA – TAMNOPLAVA

1.     BLAŽEVIĆ LUKA

2.     ČOVIĆ ANA

3.     JURIĆ DAVID

4.     KAJTAZI SAMSON

5.     KOVAČ MARTINA

6.     MARIĆ IVO

7.     MARTINOVIĆ MARIJA

8.     MIŠČEVIĆ LEONARDO

9.     PALINIĆ KARLA

10.   PERVAN MIRA – MARTINA

11.   POPOVIĆ DANIJEL

12.   PRCE LJUBOMIR

13.   TUTIŠ MATEA

14.   VLADIĆ IVAN

15.   ZENUNOVIĆ LIDIJA

16.   ZUBAC SARA

VJERNOST – SVIJETLOPLAVA

1.     ARAPOVIĆ NIKA – JOSIPA

2.     BAKULA MARTINA

3.     BRKIĆ ANA

4.     CRNJAC JOSIPA

5.     ĆELIĆ JURE

6.     ĆORIĆ TOMISLAV

7.     GALIĆ FILIP

8.     KOMŠIĆ FILIP

9.     KREZIĆ NIKOLA

10.   MARKOVIĆ ROMEO

11.   MATIĆ ANÐELA

12.   ROGIĆ PETRA

13.   ŠETKA IVAN

14.   ŠEVO ENA

15.   ŠTRBAC JOSIP

16.   ZELČIĆ ANA

NADA – ZELENA

1.     BEVANDA IVANA

2.     GALIĆ MARIN

3.     GANJTO STELA

4.     GOLEMAC ANA

5.     IVANKOVIĆ NIKOLA

6.     JAKEŠEVIĆ PETRA

7.     MAROJEVIĆ MARIJA

8.     METER JOSIP

9.     PEHAR MARKO

10.   PERIĆ JOSIP

11.   ROZIĆ MARIN

12.   SUŠAC IVAN

13.   ŠEVO DORA

14.   ŠUNJIĆ ADRIJANA

15.   VIDOVIĆ JELENA

16.   VRLJIĆ IVAN

POSLUŠNOST – ŽUTA

1.     BARBARIĆ – ANDAČIĆ SANJA

2.     CVITANOVIĆ TONI – IVAN

3.     DOMGJONAJ KRISTIJAN

4.     GUŠIĆ NIVES – ANASTAZIJA

5.     KARAMATIĆ BARBARA

6.     KNEZOVIĆ NINA

7.     KOLAR DAMIR

8.     KORDIĆ MARIJA

9.     MAROJEVIĆ – GLIBO DANIJEL

10.   ROSIĆ CARLA PETRA

11.   RUŽIĆ PETAR

12.   SALAI MARKO

13.   SOLDO MARIJA

14.   ŠAKOTA ZRINKA

15.   ŠIMIĆ LUCIJA – JOSIPA

16.   ŠIMIĆ ROBERT

RADOST – NARANČASTA

1.     FILIPOVIĆ NIKOLA

2.     GALIĆ INGA

3.     HRKAĆ BOŽO

4.     ILIĆ MATEA

5.     KNEZOVIĆ TONI

6.     ODAK JOSIP

7.     PAVLOVIĆ MARIJA

8.     RAIČ MATEA

9.     SAFNER MATEJ

10.   ŠARAC MARINO

11.   ŠARIĆ ROBERTA

12.   ŠILIĆ ANAMARIA

13.   ŠIMUNOVIĆ ZORAN

14.   TOMIĆ ANDREA

15.   ZELENIKA MIRNA

LJUBAV – CRVENA

1.     BOGDANOVIĆ ANA

2.     ĆORIĆ DARIA

3.     DELIĆ NIKOLINA

4.     JURIĆ MARIO

5.     KOLOVRAT IVAN

6.     KOŽUL LUKA

7.     KUKULJ JOSIP

8.     LUKIĆ SVEN

9.     PETRA PLANINIĆ

10.   PLANINIĆ ENA

11.   PLANINIĆ NATALIJA

12.   SANFILIPPO GIUSEPPE

13.   SOLDO ANTONIA

14.   ŠUTIĆ JELENA

15.   VISTOROP FILIP

16.   VUKOJA MATEO

Ukupno: 114 prvopričesnika